Αποτέλεσματα αγώνων - Γερμανία Bundesliga - Α Γερμανίας - ΓΕΡ1
Αποτέλεσματα αγώνων
Γερμανία Bundesliga
Α Γερμανίας - ΓΕΡ1
Παρασκευή, 1 Μαρτίου 2024 | 19:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Μπάγερν | 2-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 25 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 18:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Φράϊμπουργκ | 2-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/1 | 16:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Χόφενχαϊμ | 2-3 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/2 | 14:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 2-2 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | |
Σάββατο, 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 14:40 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Μπόχουμ | 5-2 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Ντάρμσταντ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 2-2 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 14:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Κολωνία | 1-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X |
Παρασκευή, 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 19:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Μάιντζ | 2-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 16:30 | Μπόχουμ-Μπάγερν | 3-2 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 3-3 | 2-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 17 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 17:30 | Λειψία-Γκλάντμπαχ | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Ντόρτμουντ | 1-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Μάιντζ-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 1-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Λεβερκούζεν | 1-2 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 |
Παρασκευή, 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 19:30 | Κολωνία-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 16:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Κολωνία | 1-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Μάιντζ | 3-1 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 17:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Μπάγερν | 3-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Μπόχουμ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Λειψία | 2-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 1-2 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Ντάρμσταντ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X |
Παρασκευή, 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 19:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Φράϊμπουργκ | 3-0 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||||||||
Τετάρτη, 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 17:30 | Μάιντζ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 4 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 16:30 | Λειψία-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Χόφενχαϊμ | 2-2 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 3 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 17:30 | Κολωνία-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 2-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Μάιντζ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 0-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Μπάγερν-Γκλάντμπαχ | 3-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Μπόχουμ-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 1-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 14:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Λεβερκούζεν | 0-2 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Στουτγκάρδη | 1-3 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 |
Παρασκευή, 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | 19:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Ντόρτμουντ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 28 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 16:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Μπόχουμ | 3-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Ντάρμσταντ | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 27 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 17:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Γκλάντμπαχ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Μπάγερν | 2-3 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Φράϊμπουργκ | 3-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Κολωνία | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Λειψία | 5-2 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X |
Παρασκευή, 26 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 19:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Μάιντζ | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | |||||||||||||
Τετάρτη, 24 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 19:30 | Μπάγερν-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 21 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 16:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 1-2 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/2 | 14:30 | Μπάγερν-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 20 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 17:30 | Λειψία-Λεβερκούζεν | 2-3 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/2 | 14:30 | Κολωνία-Ντόρτμουντ | 0-4 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Μπόχουμ-Στουτγκάρδη | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 2-2 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Χόφενχαϊμ | 3-2 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X |
Κυριακή, 14 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 16:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Στουτγκάρδη | 3-1 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Μπόχουμ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 1-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 13 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 17:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Ντόρτμουντ | 0-3 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Λεβερκούζεν | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 14:30 | Κολωνία-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 14:30 | Λειψία-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 0-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Μάιντζ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 1-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X |
Παρασκευή, 12 Ιανουρίου 2024 | 19:30 | Μπάγερν-Χόφενχαϊμ | 3-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||||||||
Τετάρτη, 20 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Γκλάντμπαχ | 2-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/1 | 19:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Μπάγερν | 1-2 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 19:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Μπόχουμ | 4-0 | 3-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 19:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 3-0 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 19:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Φράϊμπουργκ | 3-2 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/1 | 17:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Κολωνία | 2-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 |
Τρίτη, 19 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Μάιντζ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 19:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Ντάρμσταντ | 3-3 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 17:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Λειψία | 1-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |
Κυριακή, 17 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Μπάγερν-Στουτγκάρδη | 3-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 16:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 3-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Κολωνία | 2-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | |
Σάββατο, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 17:30 | Λειψία-Χόφενχαϊμ | 3-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Ντόρτμουντ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Μάιντζ-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 0-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Μπόχουμ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 3-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 |
Παρασκευή, 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 2-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 10 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Κολωνία-Μάιντζ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Λεβερκούζεν | 1-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 17:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Λειψία | 2-3 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 14:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Μπάγερν | 5-1 | 3-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Φράϊμπουργκ | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 14:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Γκλάντμπαχ | 3-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Ντάρμσταντ | 3-2 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 |
Παρασκευή, 8 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Μπόχουμ | 3-1 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 2-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 16:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Ντόρτμουντ | 1-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Μάιντζ-Φράϊμπουργκ | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | |
Σάββατο, 2 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 17:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Χόφενχαϊμ | 2-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Λειψία-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 2-1 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Μπόχουμ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 3-1 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 |
Παρασκευή, 1 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Κολωνία | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 26 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Μάιντζ | 1-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Μπόχουμ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 25 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 14:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Λεβερκούζεν | 0-3 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Λειψία | 2-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Γκλάντμπαχ | 4-2 | 3-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 1-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Ντάρμσταντ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X |
Παρασκευή, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Κολωνία-Μπάγερν | 0-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 12 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Λειψία-Φράϊμπουργκ | 3-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 16:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 2-2 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 11 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 17:30 | Μπόχουμ-Κολωνία | 1-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 14:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Χόφενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Μπάγερν-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 4-2 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Μάιντζ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Ντόρτμουντ | 2-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 |
Παρασκευή, 10 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 4-0 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 5 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Στουτγκάρδη | 2-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 2-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 4 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 17:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Μπάγερν | 0-4 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Κολωνία-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 1-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 14:30 | Μάιντζ-Λειψία | 2-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 14:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 0-3 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 14:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Γκλάντμπαχ | 3-3 | 1-3 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | 14:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Λεβερκούζεν | 2-3 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 |
Παρασκευή, 3 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | 19:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Μπόχουμ | 1-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 29 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Φράϊμπουργκ | 2-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 14:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Ντόρτμουντ | 3-3 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 28 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Λειψία-Κολωνία | 6-0 | 4-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 3-2 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/1 | 13:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 2-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 13:30 | Μπάγερν-Ντάρμσταντ | 8-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 |
Παρασκευή, 27 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Μπόχουμ-Μάιντζ | 2-2 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 22 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 15:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 2-5 | 2-3 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:35 | Κολωνία-Γκλάντμπαχ | 3-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 21 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Μάιντζ-Μπάγερν | 1-3 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Λεβερκούζεν | 1-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 13:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Λειψία | 1-3 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Στουτγκάρδη | 0-3 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Μπόχουμ | 2-1 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 1-3 | 1-3 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 |
Παρασκευή, 20 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 8 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 17:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 15:30 | Μπάγερν-Φράϊμπουργκ | 3-0 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Κολωνία | 3-0 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |
Σάββατο, 7 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Χόφενχαϊμ | 2-3 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Ντάρμσταντ | 1-2 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 13:30 | Λειψία-Μπόχουμ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 13:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 4-2 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/1 | 13:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 3-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/1 |
Παρασκευή, 6 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Μάιντζ | 2-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 1 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | 15:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 4-2 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Λειψία-Μπάγερν | 2-2 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 13:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 2-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Κολωνία-Στουτγκάρδη | 0-2 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 13:30 | Μάιντζ-Λεβερκούζεν | 0-3 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 |
Παρασκευή, 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Ντόρτμουντ | 1-3 | 1-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 15:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Φράϊμπουργκ | 0-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 13:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 4-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Κολωνία | 2-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 13:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Μάιντζ | 2-1 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Λειψία | 0-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 13:30 | Μπάγερν-Μπόχουμ | 7-0 | 4-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 13:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Χόφενχαϊμ | 0-2 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 |
Παρασκευή, 22 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Ντάρμσταντ | 3-1 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 17 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 15:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Γκλάντμπαχ | 3-3 | 3-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 13:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 4-2 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Μπόχουμ-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 1-1 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 13:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 2-1 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Κολωνία-Χόφενχαϊμ | 1-3 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Λειψία-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 3-0 | 3-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Μάιντζ-Στουτγκάρδη | 1-3 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 13:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Ντόρτμουντ | 2-4 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/2 |
Παρασκευή, 15 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Μπάγερν-Λεβερκούζεν | 2-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 15:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Λειψία | 0-3 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 13:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Κολωνία | 1-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 16:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Μπάγερν | 1-2 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/2 | 13:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Μπόχουμ | 2-2 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 13:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Μάιντζ | 4-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Ντάρμσταντ | 5-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 13:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Φράϊμπουργκ | 5-0 | 3-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 3-1 | 1-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 |
Παρασκευή, 1 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | 18:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 2-2 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 27 Αυγούστου 2023 | 15:30 | Μπάγερν-Αουγκσμπουργκ | 3-1 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Μάιντζ-Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ. | 1-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | |||||||
Σάββατο, 26 Αυγούστου 2023 | 16:30 | Γκλάντμπαχ-Λεβερκούζεν | 0-3 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Κολωνία-Βόλφσμπουργκ | 1-2 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/2 | 13:30 | Μπόχουμ-Ντόρτμουντ | 1-1 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/X | 13:30 | Ντάρμσταντ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 1-4 | 1-3 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 | 13:30 | Φράϊμπουργκ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 13:30 | Χέϊντενχαϊμ-Χόφενχαϊμ | 2-3 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/2 |
Παρασκευή, 25 Αυγούστου 2023 | 18:30 | Λειψία-Στουτγκάρδη | 5-1 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/1 | |||||||||||||
Κυριακή, 20 Αυγούστου 2023 | 15:30 | Άϊντραχτ Φρανκ.-Ντάρμσταντ | 1-0 | 1-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Μάιντζ | 4-1 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | |||||||
Σάββατο, 19 Αυγούστου 2023 | 16:30 | Ντόρτμουντ-Κολωνία | 1-0 | 0-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/1 | 13:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ-Γκλάντμπαχ | 4-4 | 3-3 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT X/X | 13:30 | Βόλφσμπουργκ-Χέϊντενχαϊμ | 2-0 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Λεβερκούζεν-Λειψία | 3-2 | 2-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Στουτγκάρδη-Μπόχουμ | 5-0 | 2-0 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 1/1 | 13:30 | Χόφενχαϊμ-Φράϊμπουργκ | 1-2 | 0-2 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 |
Παρασκευή, 18 Αυγούστου 2023 | 18:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Μπάγερν | 0-4 | 0-1 | ΓΕΡ1 | HT 2/2 |
21+ | ΑΡΜΟΔΙΟΣ ΡΥΘΜΙΣΤΗΣ ΕΕΕΠ | ΚΙΝΔΥΝΟΣ ΕΘΙΣΜΟΥ & ΑΠΩΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ | ΓΡΑΜΜΗ ΒΟΗΘΕΙΑΣ ΚΕΘΕΑ: 210 9237777 | ΠΑΙΞΕ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΑ
*Ισχύουν Όροι και Προϋποθέσεις